As of January 2017

Stop Description Stop Times
NAROOMA AM
Old Highway Narooma 7:25
Plaza/Princes Hwy 7:28
Main Bus Stop 7:30
Chemist on Flat 7:33
KIANGA  
Centenary Drive 7:38
Surf Beach Road 7:39
DALMENY  
Barkala St. Bus Stop 7:42
William St. Bus Stop 7:43
Dalmeny Shops 7:45
Bowling Club 7:47
BODALLA  
Bodalla Park Estate 7:56
Bodalla Interchange 8:00
Cheese Factory 8:05
Post Office 8:07
Bodalla Park Estate 8:09
NAROOMA  
opp Chemist on Flat 8:30
Main Bus Stop 8:34
Narooma Plaza 8:36
Narooma High School 8:40
   

 

Stop Description Stop Times
NAROOMA PM
Narooma High School 3:30
Narooma Plaza 3:35
Main Bus Stop 3:35
Chemist on Flat 3:38
BODALLA  
Bodalla Park Estate 3:58
Bodalla interchange 4:00
Cheese Factory 4:05
Post Office 4:07
Bodalla Park Estate 4:08
DALMENY  
Bowling Club 4:12
Fire Shed 4:13
Dalmeny Shops 4:15
William St Bus Stop 4:16
Barkala St Bus Stop 4:17
KIANGA  
Surf Beach Road 4:20
Centenary Drive 4:22
NAROOMA  
Opp Chemist on Flat 4:25
Information Centre 4:28
Main Bus Stop 4:28
Narooma Plaza 4:30
Old Highway 4:34