10 - Narooma Public - Kianga

As of January 2017

Stop Description Stop Times
  AM
Kianga Shops 8:37
Barkala Bus Stop 8:40
Lakeside/Kianga 8:47
Montague Ave / Kianga 8:49
Surf Beach/Kianga 8:51
Centenary Dr 8:52
Narooma Public School 9:00
Old Highway/Depot 9:05
  PM
Old Highway/Depot 2:45
Narooma Public School 3:00
Centenary Dr 3:05
Surf Beach/Kianga 3:07
Montague Ave/Kianga 3:08
Lakeside/Kianga 3:10
Barkala Bus Stop 3:12
Narooma High School 3:25


View 10 - Narooma Public - Kianga in a larger map